?

Log in

 
 
 
 
hikky_streamhikky_stream on October 31st, 2011 03:25 pm (UTC)
thank you for sharing ^^

PW Please T^T
Rossanarossanav6 on October 31st, 2011 03:29 pm (UTC)
omg! Thanks for sharing! Shu and Ryooon omg omg... can I ask for the password please for Ryon and Shu? oh.. and Tori with Suda as well and Shinkenger Boys! omg *fangirlingg* (>.<)
sparkywolf: Silly Pinkiesparkywolf on October 31st, 2011 03:33 pm (UTC)
EEEK! *flails*

I'd like the password for those Shu and Ryon files please. :D And for those Kaito Royale and Shinkenger boys files too.

Thanks for sharing! ^-^ I is happy fanpony. :D
humifumihumifumi on October 31st, 2011 03:33 pm (UTC)
arigato!
Arigato for sharing! Please give me PW!
monkey_27monkey_27 on October 31st, 2011 03:42 pm (UTC)
thank you for sharing ^^

password Please ~~~~
Genshamattxmells on October 31st, 2011 03:58 pm (UTC)
thanks for sharing shuuu~
anyway, how are you?? I didn't see you much in twitter...
brittyone: To fly againbrittyone on October 31st, 2011 07:37 pm (UTC)
Thanks for sharing! May I have the password please?
mnemonic device angel。apology on October 31st, 2011 09:09 pm (UTC)
OOh, thank you so much. Can I have the password, please?
Silver Wind: Kamen Rider DCD - 1 + 10amamiyarin on October 31st, 2011 10:23 pm (UTC)
Will take all of them later, if I can have the password, please? ^^ Thanks in advance.
Erin: Would you like some Deneb candy~?yami0204 on October 31st, 2011 11:35 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much for the uploads! Could I please have the passwords for the ones featuring Chiba Yudai (both him by himself and with Tori and Masaki), Fukushi Sota and Takahashi Ryuki, and Nishii Yukito? Thank you again!
fify_kyorinfify_inoo on October 31st, 2011 11:41 pm (UTC)
wanna see Tori,suda and chiba~~~ >.<// can | have the pass word to get them,please..
Leticia Hughesletihughes on November 1st, 2011 12:07 am (UTC)
uhu!! thanks! i was like "never ging to see this" but thanks to chane t!
still lookon foward to d2 and d-boys....
Tezzino: C:B; emperor: totally in LOOOVEtezzino on November 1st, 2011 12:27 am (UTC)
ooooh, so much niceness in this. I'll have to start buying these myself, seriously.

Password please, dear? :3

And you need to write more about yourself again, baw. <3
Hiroki Aibasilly_symphony on November 1st, 2011 12:54 am (UTC)
Want to see Tori and Aiba *_* Can I have the PW???
君の声: Den-Ou // Ryou-chankimi_no_koe on November 1st, 2011 01:15 am (UTC)
Aaaah!!! Password, please! :D
tata0923tata0923 on November 1st, 2011 02:20 am (UTC)
thank you so much for yr sharing
SHU and RYON's pics are so wonderful!!
I do like to have this book too ( >﹏<。)~
KT: Akiko Chu!noir_shiroi on November 1st, 2011 03:05 am (UTC)
Thanks for the Shu and Ryosuke scans!
supermushsupermush on November 1st, 2011 03:05 am (UTC)
I'm interested in the Shinkenger and Kamakari Kenta scans. Can you please send me the password? Thanks for scanning!
beach_bum1303beach_bum1303 on November 1st, 2011 03:22 am (UTC)
Came for the Shu, asking for the Suda lol~
I hope you don't mind my asking for the pass again :D
Lexmoooomoo on November 1st, 2011 11:24 am (UTC)
Ooooh, thank you for sharing this ! Can I have the password please <3 ?
verdict9: Harumacchiverdict9 on November 1st, 2011 11:36 am (UTC)
Thanks for sharing~ May I have the password please?
(Deleted comment)
$ak: ★ Suda Masakisakamoto_shogo on November 2nd, 2011 09:49 am (UTC)
Please send me your email or change your message setting so that I can send password to you.
kareiraizukareiraizu on November 2nd, 2011 07:30 am (UTC)
wow i love ikemen
thank you so much for sharing
can i have password please~^^
Christinachrisrenheb on November 2nd, 2011 03:08 pm (UTC)
I would love to get the pw.
Thanks.
pam75829 on November 2nd, 2011 05:59 pm (UTC)
Thanks a lot!!Can I have the password please~
(no subject) - zmann246 on November 4th, 2011 06:44 am (UTC) (Expand)
lhune: Takerulhune on November 5th, 2011 09:16 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much for uploading!
Can I please get the passwords for the Matsuzaka Tori scans?
Atanpicarcia on November 6th, 2011 10:17 am (UTC)
would love to see Shu and Ryon and Ryota and Kei please *__*
thanks for sharing, i hope you don't mind me asking for password as well. thank you~~
Laurencoffeexmilk on November 6th, 2011 10:34 am (UTC)
Gah they're so cute D: Thank you for sharing~! Could I also get the password?
fairy_vampfairy_vamp on November 13th, 2011 05:50 pm (UTC)
great!
Hi there, thanks for posting this, I'm a huge fan of Kamen Rider and Shinkengers, and aw, this pic looks so cute. Could you send me the password, please? xo & thanks!
Leticia Hughes: Secchanletihughes on November 18th, 2011 08:39 pm (UTC)
sorry to bother you...
but... do you plan to share d-boys and d2 pages?
I don't want to sound.. 'leeching" [??] but I really want to see thus pages~

thanks in advice
Sakia Ishidasakia_chan on January 9th, 2012 04:39 pm (UTC)
Awesome scans, I love them so much and love you even more for sharing them! <3 Could I have the password for the RyotaXKei, Shinkenger, Kaito Royal and ShuXRyon ones? Thanks so much <3 *hugs*
Rossanarossanav6 on January 24th, 2012 02:06 pm (UTC)
can I ask? Is good come vol 22 that just come out ready to download? Ryon and Shu is having a date again in Fujikyu Highland XD
$aksakamoto_shogo on January 26th, 2012 06:38 am (UTC)
I planned to buy that one but I guess I can have it right now to scan ;A; But if I found somewhere I'll tell you :D
Rossanarossanav6 on January 26th, 2012 01:18 pm (UTC)
thank you :D they're dating again in good come 22 XDD <3<3<3
ndoethndoeth on March 16th, 2012 02:55 pm (UTC)
Sankyuu^^

Can I have the password for the scans?
Izumi IXA: SSentai_01izumi_ixa on May 16th, 2012 02:42 pm (UTC)
Thanks for sharing! ^^
Can I have the pass, please?

Shaehirohatayuuka14 on May 25th, 2012 02:14 pm (UTC)
thank you! may i have the pw please? :)
ayaelf92ayaelf92 on June 25th, 2012 11:55 am (UTC)
Thanks for sharing!
pw please?
shonya chan: matsuzaka tori coolbunnyrapper on August 23rd, 2012 08:13 am (UTC)
thank you sooooooo much <33
hikari_chan06hikari_chan06 on January 31st, 2013 09:30 pm (UTC)
Can u re-up links for me.Tks a lot :x
And tks for sharing
prizca_no1prizca_no1 on April 23rd, 2014 02:29 pm (UTC)
can u re-up the link for ozawa ryota x hosogai kei please? pretty please
anyway thx for sharing